2017/18 Fixtures

 

Seniors


 

Academy: Under Twelves


 17th Sep 2017 10:00A Copeland Colts-sdjl Report
 24th Sep 2017 10:00A Pegasus Youth Reds-sdjl Report
 1st Oct 2017 10:00H Ekco Whitecaps Yellow-sdjl Report
 8th Oct 2017 10:00A Hawkwell Athletic Red-sdjl Report
 15th Oct 2017 10:00H Hawkwell Athletic White-sdjl Report
 22nd Oct 2017 10:00A Orsett Park Royals White-sdjl Report
 5th Nov 2017 10:00H Supreme Youth Blacks-sdjl Report
 12th Nov 2017 10:00A Leighwood United Silver-sdjl Report

 

Academy: Under Elevens


 17th Sep 2017 12:15A Hawkwell Athletic Green-sdjl Report
 24th Sep 2017 10:00H Hawkwell Athletic Blue-sdjl Report
 1st Oct 2017 10:00A Hambro Colts Youth-sdjl Report
 8th Oct 2017 10:00H Essex Royals White-sdjl Report
 22nd Oct 2017 10:00A Berry Boys White-sdjl Report
 1st Dec 2017 10:00H FC R Us-SEE Primary Report

 

Academy: Under Tens Blacks


 24th Sep 2017 10:00A Great Wakering Colts Lions-SEE Primary Report
 1st Oct 2017 10:00H Forest Glade Pumas-SEE Primary Report
 8th Oct 2017 10:00A Southendian Manor Lions-SEE Primary Report
 15th Oct 2017 10:00A Mornington Boys Lions-SEE Primary Report
 22nd Oct 2017 10:00H Ekco Whitecaps Lions-SEE Primary Report
 29th Oct 2017 10:00A Rayleigh Boys Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 5th Nov 2017 10:00H Runwell Sports Lions-SEE Primary Report
 12th Nov 2017 10:00A Forest Glade Leopards-SEE Primary Report
 19th Nov 2017 10:00H Leigh Rockets YFC Lions-SEE Primary Report
 26th Nov 2017 10:00H Leighwood United Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 3rd Dec 2017 10:00H Berry Boys Lions-SEE Primary Report
 10th Dec 2017 10:00H Great Wakering Colts Lions-SEE Primary Report
 17th Dec 2017 10:00A Forest Glade Pumas-SEE Primary Report

 

Academy: Under Tens Whites


 24th Sep 2017 10:00H Trinity Youth Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 1st Oct 2017 10:00A Basildon Boys and Girls Lions-SEE Primary Report
 8th Oct 2017 10:00H Corringham Athletic Lions-SEE Primary Report
 15th Oct 2017 10:00H Leigh Ramblers Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 22nd Oct 2017 10:00A Hawkwell Athletic Blue-SEE Primary Report
 29th Oct 2017 10:00H Trinity Youth Lions-SEE Primary Report
 5th Nov 2017 10:00A Rayleigh Boys Panthers-SEE Primary Report
 12th Nov 2017 10:00H Academy Soccer Lions-SEE Primary Report
 19th Nov 2017 10:00A Leighwood United Leopards-SEE Primary Report
 26th Nov 2017 10:00A Trinity Youth Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 3rd Dec 2017 10:00H Basildon Boys and Girls Lions-SEE Primary Report
 10th Dec 2017 10:00A Corringham Athletic Lions-SEE Primary Report
 17th Dec 2017 10:00A Leigh Ramblers Tigers-SEE Primary Report

 

Academy: Under Tens Reds


 24th Sep 2017 10:00A Hawkwell Athletic White-SEE Primary Report
 1st Oct 2017 10:00H Beech United Lions-SEE Primary Report
 8th Oct 2017 10:00A Leigh Ramblers Cougars-SEE Primary Report
 15th Oct 2017 10:00A Canvey Island Youth Leopards-SEE Primary Report
 22nd Oct 2017 10:00H Wickford Town YFC Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 29th Oct 2017 10:00A East Thurrock Lions-SEE Primary Report
 5th Nov 2017 10:00H Bowers and Pitsea Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 12th Nov 2017 10:00A Supreme Youth Lions-SEE Primary Report
 19th Nov 2017 10:00H Catholic Utd Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 26th Nov 2017 10:00A Mornington Boys Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 3rd Dec 2017 10:00H Hullbridge Sports Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 10th Dec 2017 10:00H Hawkwell Athletic White-SEE Primary Report
 17th Dec 2017 10:00A Beech United Lions-SEE Primary Report

 

Academy: Under Nines Blacks


 24th Sep 2017 10:00H Benfleet Villa Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 1st Oct 2017 10:00A Southendian Manor Pumas-SEE Primary Report
 8th Oct 2017 10:00H Beech United Lions-SEE Primary Report
 15th Oct 2017 10:00H Great Wakering Colts Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 22nd Oct 2017 10:00A Canvey Island Youth Lions-SEE Primary Report
 29th Oct 2017 10:00H Fryerns Boys Lions-SEE Primary Report
 12th Nov 2017 10:00H Wickford Town YFC Pumas-SEE Primary Report
 19th Nov 2017 10:00A Canvey Island Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 26th Nov 2017 10:00A Benfleet Villa Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 3rd Dec 2017 10:00H Southendian Manor Pumas-SEE Primary Report
 10th Dec 2017 10:00A Beech United FC Lions-SEE Primary Report
 17th Dec 2017 10:00A Great Wakering Colts Tigers-SEE Primary Report

 

Academy: Under Nines Whites


 

Academy: Under Eights


 24th Sep 2017 10:00H Academy Soccer Lions-SEE Primary Report
 1st Oct 2017 10:00A Catholic United Minors Lions-SEE Primary Report
 8th Oct 2017 10:00H Berry Boys Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 15th Oct 2017 10:00A Laindon Orient Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 22nd Oct 2017 10:00H Leighwood United Pumas-SEE Primary Report
 29th Oct 2017 10:00A Leigh Ramblers Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 5th Nov 2017 10:00H Canvey Island Youth Leopards-SEE Primary Report
 12th Nov 2017 10:00A Academy Soccer Leopards-SEE Primary Report
 19th Nov 2017 10:00H Supreme Youth Lions-SEE Primary Report
 3rd Dec 2017 10:00A Hawkwell Athletic Blue-SEE Primary Report
 10th Dec 2017 10:00H Rayleigh Boys Leopards-SEE Primary Report
 17th Dec 2017 10:00A Leigh Ramblers Pumas-SEE Primary Report

 

Academy: Under Sevens


 

 2016/17 Fixtures

 2015/16 Fixtures

 2014/15 Fixtures

 2013/14 Fixtures

 2012/13 Fixtures