2012/13 Fixtures

 

Seniors: Veterans


 9th Mar 2013 14:00A Little Thurrock Dynamos1-10Friendly Report
 6th Apr 2013 11:30H Chingford United2-5Friendly Report
 5th May 2013 13:00H Chingford United4-2Friendly Report

 

Seniors: Saturday


 25th Aug 2012 14:00A AFC Horndon3-4Friendly Report
 8th Sep 2012 14:00H Sporting Hadleigh6-2Friendly Report
 15th Sep 2012 14:00A AFC HorndonP-PFriendly Report
 22nd Sep 2012 14:00A Sporting Hadleigh1-0Borough Com D3 Report
 29th Sep 2012 14:00H Westcliff UtdP-PBorough Com D3 Report
 6th Oct 2012 14:00H Sceptre EliteP-PBorough Com D3 Report
 13th Oct 2012 14:00H Southend Collegians III5-3Chautard Cup R1 Report
 20th Oct 2012 14:00A Leigh Ramblers III7-2Borough Com D3 Report
 27th Oct 2012 14:00H Catholic United III7-0Borough Com D3 Report
 3rd Nov 2012 14:00H Shoebury Town II3-2Borough Com D3 Report
 10th Nov 2012 14:00H BKS Sports1-0Chautard Cup R2 Report
 17th Nov 2012 14:00H Little Theatre ClubP-PBorough Com D3 Report
 1st Dec 2012 14:00H Leigh Ramblers III2-1Borough Com D3 Report
 8th Dec 2012 14:00A ChristchurchP-PBorough Com D3 Report
 15th Dec 2012 14:00A Earls Hall United4-1Borough Com D3 Report
 5th Jan 2013 14:00H Sporting Hadleigh1-2Borough Com D3 Report
 12th Jan 2013 14:00A Little Theatre Club6-3Borough Com D3 Report
 19th Jan 2013 14:00A Sporting Hadleigh P-PChautard Cup SF Report
 26th Jan 2013 14:00H Southend Collegians IIP-PBorough Com D3 Report
 2nd Feb 2013 14:00A Catholic United III0-2Borough Com D3 Report
 9th Feb 2013 14:00H Earls Hall United2-0Borough Com D3 Report
 16th Feb 2013 14:00H Sceptre Elite2-0Borough Com D3 Report
 23rd Feb 2013 14:00A Sceptre Elite l1-3Borough Com D3 Report
 2nd Mar 2013 14:00A Shoebury Town llP-PBorough Com D3 Report
 9th Mar 2013 14:00A Sporting Hadleigh P-PChautard Cup SF Report
 16th Mar 2013 14:00A Sporting Hadleigh5-4Chautard Cup Report
 23rd Mar 2013 14:00A ChristchurchP-PBorough Com D3 Report
 6th Apr 2013 14:00H Little Theatre Club3-0Borough Com D3 Report
 13th Apr 2013 13:30A Southend Collegians II3-1Borough Com D3 Report
 13th Apr 2013 14:30A Southend Collegians II2-1Borough Com D3 Report
 16th Apr 2013 19:30A Christchurch1-2Chautard Cup Final Report
 20th Apr 2013 13:30H ChristchurchP-PBorough Com D3 Report
 20th Apr 2013 15:00H ChristchurchP-PBorough Com D3 Report

 

Seniors: Sunday


 29th Jul 2012 10:00N Grasshoppers0-0Tournament Report
 29th Jul 2012 11:00N SCARFs0-1Tournament Report
 29th Jul 2012 11:30N Benfleet Villa0-1Tournament Report
 29th Jul 2012 12:15N LPA Sports4-0Tournament Report
 12th Aug 2012 10:30A Shoebury AthleticP-PFriendly Report
 19th Aug 2012 10:30A Isla3-1Friendly Report
 9th Sep 2012 13:00A Southray2-6Friendly Report
 16th Sep 2012 10:30A Berry Rangers5-1Sceptre League D1 Report
 23rd Sep 2012 10:30A Pro Max FC2-0Sceptre League D1 Report
 7th Oct 2012 10:30H Berry Rangers1-0Sceptre League D1 Report
 14th Oct 2012 10:30H Beachboys FC0-4Sceptre League D1 Report
 21st Oct 2012 10:30A Trinity Utd FCP-PSceptre League D1 Report
 28th Oct 2012 10:30A Regal SportsP-PSceptre League D1 Report
 4th Nov 2012 10:00H Regal SportsP-PSceptre League D1 Report
 11th Nov 2012 10:30A Benfleet FC1-1Sceptre League D1 Report
 18th Nov 2012 10:30H Regal Sports3-0Sceptre League D1 Report
 25th Nov 2012 10:30A Basildon AthleticP-PSceptre League D1 Report
 2nd Dec 2012 10:30A Promax4-4Sceptre League D1 Report
 9th Dec 2012 10:30H Regal Sports P-PMike Wiggett Cup Report
 16th Dec 2012 12:30A Southray FC0-6Sceptre League D1 Report
 6th Jan 2013 10:30H Regal Sports0-7Sceptre League D1 Report
 13th Jan 2013 00:00A Trinity FC3-2Sceptre League D1 Report
 27th Jan 2013 00:00A Beachboys FC2-3Sceptre League D1 Report
 3rd Feb 2013 10:30A Regal SportsP-PSceptre League D1 Report
 10th Feb 2013 10:30H Trinity FCP-PSceptre League D1 Report
 17th Feb 2013 10:30A Basildon AthleticP-PSceptre League D1 Report
 3rd Mar 2013 10:30A Basildon Athletic1-1Sceptre League D1 Report
 3rd Mar 2013 11:30A Basildon Athletic0-2Sceptre League D1 Report
 17th Mar 2013 10:30H Benfleet FCP-PSceptre League D1 Report
 24th Mar 2013 10:30H Benfleet FCP-PSceptre League D1 Report
 31st Mar 2013 10:30H Southray ll FC0-6Sceptre League D1 Report
 14th Apr 2013 10:30H Trinity FCP-PSceptre League D1 Report
 28th Apr 2013 10:30H Benfleet FC2-1Sceptre League D1 Report
 5th May 2013 10:30H Trinity FC4-7Sceptre League D1 Report
 12th May 2013 10:30A Regal SportsP-PSceptre League D1 Report

 

Juniors: Under 10s


 7th Jul 2012 10:00N Ashingdon Tigers2-1Tournament Report
 7th Jul 2012 10:30N Leigh Ramblers Tigers2-0Tournament Report
 7th Jul 2012 11:00N Leigh Ramblers Pumas0-2Tournament Report
 7th Jul 2012 11:30N Leigh Rockets Tigers2-0Tournament Report
 22nd Jul 2012 09:45H Southend Manor Lions0-8Friendly Report
 2nd Sep 2012 09:30N Supreme Sports1-0Tournament Report
 2nd Sep 2012 10:00N Rayleigh Boys4-2Tournament Report
 2nd Sep 2012 11:00N Trinity FC3-0Tournament Report
 2nd Sep 2012 11:30N Hawkwell Athletic1-0Tournament Report
 8th Sep 2012 10:00H Ekco Whitecaps Lions1-6Friendly Report
 9th Sep 2012 10:00H Leigh Ramblers Lions1-3Friendly Report
 16th Sep 2012 09:00A Ekco Whitecaps Lions1-4Friendly Report
 16th Sep 2012 10:00A Southend Manor LionsP-PSEE Primary Report
 23rd Sep 2012 10:00H Concord Rangers Lions2-3SEE Primary Report
 30th Sep 2012 14:30H Hawkwell Athletic Lions1-3SEE Primary Cup Report
 6th Oct 2012 10:00A Southend Manor Lions2-4SEE Primary Report
 7th Oct 2012 10:00A Hawkwell Athletic Lions1-5SEE Primary Report
 14th Oct 2012 11:00A Essex Royals Lions2-1Friendly Report
 21st Oct 2012 12:30H Leighwood United Lions0-5SEE Primary Report
 27th Oct 2012 10:30A Southend Manor Tigers1-10SEE Primary Report
 4th Nov 2012 10:00A Basildon Boys TigersP-PSEE Primary Report
 11th Nov 2012 10:30H Basildon Boys Tigers0-2SEE Primary Report
 18th Nov 2012 10:00A Ekco Whitecaps Lions0-2SEE Primary Report
 25th Nov 2012 11:30H Hawkwell Athletic Tigers1-3SEE Primary Report
 2nd Dec 2012 09:30A Leigh Ramblers Lions1-2SEE Primary Report
 9th Dec 2012 10:00H Leighwood United TigersP-PSEE Primary Report
 16th Dec 2012 10:30H Southend Manor Lions0-3SEE Primary Report
 6th Jan 2013 10:00A Concord Rangers LionsP-PSEE Primary Report
 13th Jan 2013 10:30H Hawkwell Athletic Lions1-3SEE Primary Report
 20th Jan 2013 09:30H Leigh RamblersP-PFriendly Report
 26th Jan 2013 11:00A Concord Rangers Lions3-4SEE Primary Report
 27th Jan 2013 13:05A Leighwood United Lions0-6SEE Primary Report
 3rd Feb 2013 11:00H Southend Manor Tigers0-5SEE Primary Report
 9th Feb 2013 10:00H Elite Colts2-2Friendly Report
 10th Feb 2013 11:00A Basildon Boys TigersP-PSEE Primary Report
 17th Feb 2013 10:00H Ekco Whitecaps Lions0-2SEE Primary Report
 24th Feb 2013 11:30A Hawkwell Athletic Tigers1-1SEE Primary Report
 3rd Mar 2013 12:30H Leighwood United Tigers0-6SEE Primary Report
 10th Mar 2013 9:30A Leighwood United TigersP-PSEE Primary Report
 16th Mar 2013 10:00A Basildon Boys TigersP-PSEE Primary Report
 24th Mar 2013 13:00H Leigh Ramblers LionsP-PSEE Primary Report
 14th Apr 2013 10:30A Basildon Boys TigersP-PSEE Primary Report
 20th Apr 2013 09:30H Leigh Ramblers Lions0-4SEE Primary Report
 21st Apr 2013 10:45A Leighwood United Tigers4-4SEE Primary Report
 11th May 2013 12:30N Byron Red Star0-3Tournament Report
 11th May 2013 13:00N Dagenham Rangers1-2Tournament Report
 11th May 2013 13:30N Island Boys1-1Tournament Report
 11th May 2013 14:00N Chigwell United0-2Tournament Report
 16th Jun 2013 13:10N Stock United-Tournament Report

 

Juniors: Under 8s


 30th Sep 2012 12:45H Opposition*-*Friendly Report
 6th Oct 2012 10:00H Opposition*-*Friendly Report
 13th Oct 2012 11:15H Corringham Athletic*-*Friendly Report
 27th Oct 2012 10:30H Springfield FC*-*Friendly Report
 28th Oct 2012 12:30H Opposition*-*Friendly Report
 24th Nov 2012 10:30H Stanford Wanderers*-*Friendly Report
 2nd Dec 2012 13:00H Great Danes Leopards *-*Friendly Report
 9th Dec 2012 13:00H Springfield Red*-*Friendly Report
 6th Jan 2013 10:00A Corringham Athletic*-*Friendly Report
 13th Jan 2013 12:00H Intersports FC*-*Friendly Report
 17th Jan 2013 10:00A Hawkwell Athletic Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 19th Jan 2013 10:00H Perry Street*-*Friendly Report
 27th Jan 2013 10:30H Orsett Park Royals *-*Friendly Report
 2nd Feb 2013 10:30A Perry Street*-*Friendly Report
 3rd Feb 2013 12:30H Elite Colts*-*Friendly Report
 17th Feb 2013 11:30H Intersports FC*-*Friendly Report
 17th Feb 2013 11:30H Catholic United Lions*-*Friendly Report
 24th Feb 2013 10:30H Elite Colts*-*Friendly Report
 3rd Mar 2013 14:00H Catholic United Tigers*-*Friendly Report
 9th Mar 2013 10:00H Orsett Park Royals *-*Friendly Report
 16th Mar 2013 11:30H Elite Colts*-*Friendly Report
 17th Mar 2013 13:00H Hutton FC*-*Friendly Report
 23rd Mar 2013 11:00A Little Thurrock Dynamos*-*Friendly Report
 14th Apr 2013 11:00A Perry Street*-*Friendly Report
 28th Apr 2013 10:30H Great Danes YFC*-*Friendly Report
 5th May 2013 10:30H Chalvedon YFC Tigers*-*Friendly Report
 12th May 2013 10:30H Southend Manor Tigers*-*Friendly Report
 9th Jun 2013 10:30H Chalvedon YFC Tigers*-*Friendly Report
 23rd Jun 2013 14:00N Hawkwell Tournament-Tournament Report

 

Juniors: Under 7s


 13th Oct 2012 10:00H Corringham Athletic*-*Friendly Report
 14th Oct 2012 13:00H Opposition*-*Friendly Report
 21st Oct 2012 00:00H Corringham Athletic*-*Friendly Report
 27th Oct 2012 11:30H Focus Ferrers*-*Friendly Report
 17th Nov 2012 10:30H Hannakins Farm*-*Friendly Report
 24th Nov 2012 11:45H Stanford Wanderers*-*Friendly Report
 25th Nov 2012 10:00H Thurrock YFC*-*Friendly Report
 8th Dec 2012 10:30H Copeland Colts*-*Friendly Report
 6th Jan 2013 10:30A Hannakins Farm*-*Friendly Report
 19th Jan 2013 11:30H Redwing YFC*-*Friendly Report
 20th Jan 2013 12:00H Berry Boys*-*Friendly Report
 27th Jan 2013 11:15A Chafford Hundred FC*-*Friendly Report
 10th Feb 2013 13:00H Berry Boys*-*Friendly Report
 23rd Feb 2013 13:00H Chafford Hundred FC*-*Friendly Report
 2nd Mar 2013 10:00H Little Thurrock Dynamos*-*Friendly Report
 16th Mar 2013 10:15H Elite Colts*-*Friendly Report
 23rd Mar 2013 09:45A Redwing YFC*-*Friendly Report
 31st Mar 2013 10:00H United Amateurs*-*Friendly Report
 13th Apr 2013 10:30H Springfield FC*-*Friendly Report
 28th Apr 2013 10:30H Little Thurrock Dynamos*-*Friendly Report
 28th Apr 2013 13:00H Berry Boys*-*Friendly Report
 18th May 2013 09:50N Country Park A*-*Tournament Report
 18th May 2013 10:30N Essex Comets*-*Tournament Report
 18th May 2013 11:10N LTD Jackals*-*Tournament Report
 2nd Jun 2013 10:30H Redwing YFC*-*Friendly Report
 16th Jun 2013 09:30N Upminster Park Rovers*-*Tournament Report
 16th Jun 2013 10:00N Little Thurrock Dynamos*-*Tournament Report
 16th Jun 2013 10:10N Forest Glade*-*Tournament Report
 16th Jun 2013 10:30N Island Girls*-*Tournament Report
 16th Jun 2013 11:15N Trinity FC*-*Tournament Report
 22nd Jun 2013 09:30N Hawkwell Athletic *-*Tournament Report
 22nd Jun 2013 10:00N Ashingdon*-*Tournament Report
 22nd Jun 2013 10:30N Leigh Ramblers*-*Tournament Report
 22nd Jun 2013 11:00N Trinity FC*-*Tournament Report

 

Juniors: Under 6s


 9th Jun 2013 10:30H Elite Colts*-*Friendly Report
 23rd Jun 2013 14:30N Hawkwell Athletic B*-*Tournament Report
 23rd Jun 2013 15:00N Tigers White Socks*-*Tournament Report
 23rd Jun 2013 15:30N Leighwood United Tigers*-*Tournament Report
 23rd Jun 2013 16:00N Mornington Boys*-*Tournament Report

 

 Current Fixtures