2013/14 Fixtures

 

Seniors: Saturday


 24th Aug 2013 14:00A AFC Horndon5-4Friendly Report
 31st Aug 2013 14:00H Sunday Seniors3-3Friendly Report
 21st Sep 2013 14:00H Torch FCP-PBorough Com D2 Report
 28th Sep 2013 14:00H Sporting Hadleigh 0-3Borough Com D2 Report
 5th Oct 2013 14:00A Weir Sports2-3Borough Com D2 Report
 12th Oct 2013 14:00H Sceptre Elite 1st3-8Gladwin Cup First Round Report
 19th Oct 2013 14:00H Trinity FC2-3Borough Com D2 Report
 26th Oct 2013 14:00A Ashingdon ll2-3Borough Com D2 Report
 2nd Nov 2013 14:00H Southend Collegians II2-2Borough Com D2 Report
 9th Nov 2013 14:00H Weir Sports P-PBorough Com D2 Report
 16th Nov 2013 14:00A Rochford Town ll1-3Borough Com D2 Report
 23rd Nov 2013 14:00A Shoebury Town ll1-4Borough Com D2 Report
 30th Nov 2013 14:00A Sceptre Elite 1st5-1Borough Com D2 Report
 7th Dec 2013 14:00H Rochford Town ll1-2Borough Com D2 Report
 14th Dec 2013 14:00H Weir Sports2-1Borough Com D2 Report
 21st Dec 2013 14:00H Sporting Hadleigh P-PBorough Com D2 Report
 28th Dec 2013 14:00H Ashingdon ll4-2Borough Com D2 Report
 4th Jan 2014 14:00A Torch FCP-PBorough Com D2 Report
 11th Jan 2014 14:00H Torch FCP-PBorough Com D2 Report
 18th Jan 2014 14:00H Sceptre Elite P-PBorough Com D2 Report
 25th Jan 2014 14:00A Southend Collegians IP-PBorough Com D2 Report
 8th Feb 2014 14:00A Trinity FCP-PBorough Com D2 Report
 22nd Feb 2014 14:00A Trinity FC2-3Borough Com D2 Report
 1st Mar 2014 14:00A Sporting Hadleigh FC1-2Borough Com D2 Report
 8th Mar 2014 14:00A Torch FC1-3SEE Primary Report
 15th Mar 2014 14:00A Southend Collegians I4-1Borough Com D2 Report
 22nd Mar 2014 14:00H Shoebury Town II4-0Borough Com D2 Report
 5th Apr 2014 14:00H Sceptre Elite0-4Borough Com D2 Report

 

Seniors: Sunday


 25th Aug 2013 10:30H Canvey CorinthiansP-PFriendly Report
 31st Aug 2013 14:01H Saturday Seniors3-3Friendly Report
 14th Sep 2013 14:00H Saturday Seniors1-3Friendly Report
 22nd Sep 2013 10:30H Rayleigh FC 2nd0-2Sceptre League Report
 6th Oct 2013 10:30H Fairfax Rangers FC3-7Colin Tyler Charity Cup Report
 13th Oct 2013 10:30A Disaranno II FC7-2Sceptre League D8 Report
 20th Oct 2013 10:30H Southchurch AFC4-4Sceptre League D8 Report
 27th Oct 2013 10:30A LPA South FC5-3Sceptre League D8 Report
 3rd Nov 2013 10:30H Southchurch AFC4-3Cliff Thompson Cup Report
 10th Nov 2013 10:30A One Hundred FC4-3Sceptre League D8 Report
 17th Nov 2013 10:30H Disaranno II FC10-3Cliff Thompson Cup Report
 24th Nov 2013 10:30H Westcliff UnitedP-PSceptre League D8 Report
 1st Dec 2013 10:30H Leigh United II FC1-9Sceptre League D8 Report
 8th Dec 2013 10:30H Westcliff United0-1Sceptre League D8 Report
 15th Dec 2013 10:30A Rayleigh FC II0-9Sceptre League D8 Report
 5th Jan 2014 10:30H Old Island Boys FCP-PSceptre League D8 Report
 12th Jan 2014 10:30A Westcliff UnitedP-PSceptre League D8 Report
 19th Jan 2014 10:30A Southchurch AFCP-PSceptre League D8 Report
 26th Jan 2014 10:30H LPA South FCP-PSceptre League D8 Report
 9th Feb 2014 10:30H LPA South FCP-PCliff Thompson Cup Report
 16th Feb 2014 10:30A Leigh United II FC1-6Sceptre League D8 Report
 23rd Feb 2014 16:00A LPA South FC2-6Cliff Thompson Cup Report
 9th Mar 2014 10:30H Disaranno II FCP-PSceptre League D8 Report
 16th Mar 2014 10:30H Old Island Boys FC2-1Sceptre League D8 Report
 23rd Mar 2014 10:30H  Disaranno Rovers II FC5-0Sceptre League D8 Report
 30th Mar 2014 10:30H LPA South FCP-PSceptre League D8 Report
 6th Apr 2014 10:30A Westcliff UnitedA-ASceptre League D8 Report
 13th Apr 2014 10:30A Old Island Boys FC-Sceptre League D8 Report
 27th Apr 2014 12:30A Berry Rangers III3-2Ted Selfe Cup Report
 4th May 2014 12:30H Southchurch AFC1-4Sceptre League D8 Report
 11th May 2014 10:30H Canvey Corinthians1-2Ted Selfe Cup Report

 

Juniors: Under 9s


 6th Jul 2013 09:30N Cougars Yellow*-*Tournament Report
 6th Jul 2013 10:30N Perry Street White*-*Tournament Report
 6th Jul 2013 11:30N Chelmsford City White*-*Tournament Report
 6th Jul 2013 12:30N Hannakins White*-*Tournament Report
 14th Sep 2013 11:00A Ashingdon Youth FC Tigers*-*Friendly Report
 15th Sep 2013 12:30H Hawkwell Athletic Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 29th Sep 2013 11:00A Beech United Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 6th Oct 2013 12:45H Island Boys YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 13th Oct 2013 12:15A Chalvedon Boys YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 20th Oct 2013 12:45H Ashingdon Youth Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 27th Oct 2013 11:00A Benfleet Villa Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 3rd Nov 2013 09:30H Leigh Ramblers Pumas*-*SEE Primary Report
 10th Nov 2013 09:45A Rayleigh Boys Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Dec 2013 09:30H Beech UTD FC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 7th Dec 2013 10:30A Island Boys YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Dec 2013 10:00H Chalvedon Boys YFC Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 5th Jan 2014 09:30A Ashingdon Youth FC Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 12th Jan 2014 10:00H Benfleet Villa YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 19th Jan 2014 12:30A Ekco Whitecaps Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 26th Jan 2014 12:30H Elmwood Colts Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 9th Feb 2014 13:00H Canvey Island YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 16th Feb 2014 10:30H Island Boys YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 23rd Feb 2014 10:00H Leigh Ramblers Cougars*-*SEE Primary Report
 2nd Mar 2014 10:30A Chalvedon Boys YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 8th Mar 2014 09:45H Island Boys YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 16th Mar 2014 09:30H Elmwood Colts Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 23rd Mar 2014 11:30A Ashingdon Youth FC Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 30th Mar 2014 11:15A Ekco Whitecaps Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 6th Apr 2014 11:00H Canvey Island Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 13th Apr 2014 10:00H Canvey Island Youth Lions*-*Friendly Report

 

Juniors: Under 8s


 6th Jul 2013 10:00N Maldon & Tiptree Youth*-*Tournament Report
 6th Jul 2013 11:00N Redwing YFC*-*Tournament Report
 6th Jul 2013 12:00N Elite Colts*-*Tournament Report
 6th Jul 2013 13:00N Essex Comets*-*Tournament Report
 21st Jul 2013 10:30N Island Boys*-*Tournament Report
 7th Sep 2013 10:30H Intersports FC-Friendly Report
 15th Sep 2013 11:15H Hawkwell Athletic Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 22nd Sep 2013 10:00A Rayleigh Boys YFC Pumas*-*SEE Primary Report
 29th Sep 2013 12:15H Hambro Colts YFC Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 6th Oct 2013 15:00A Ashingdon Youth FC Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 12th Oct 2013 10:00A Rayleigh Boys YFC Pumas*-*SEE Primary Report
 20th Oct 2013 10:00A Wickford Town YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 27th Oct 2013 10:00H Essex Royal YFC Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 3rd Nov 2013 11:30A Southend Manor YFC Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 10th Nov 2013 11:30H Basildon Trojans YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 17th Nov 2013 09:45A Academy Soccer Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 24th Nov 2013 12:45H Island Boys YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Dec 2013 11:00A Hawkwell Athletic Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 8th Dec 2013 12:45H Rayleigh Boys YFC Pumas*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Dec 2013 10:45A Hambro Colts YFC*-*SEE Primary Report
 5th Jan 2014 09:30A Leighwood United Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 12th Jan 2014 11:00A Essex Royal YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 26th Jan 2014 14:15H Soccer Academy Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 2nd Feb 2014 11:15H Soccer Academy Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 9th Feb 2014 10:45A Leighwood United Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 16th Feb 2014 10:00A Beech UTD FC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 23rd Feb 2014 11:00H Forest Glade Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 2nd Mar 2014 10:00A Trinity Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 9th Mar 2014 10:30H Essex Royal YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 16th Mar 2014 09:30A Redwing YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 23rd Mar 2014 14:00H Catholic United Minor Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 30th Mar 2014 11:30A Rayleigh Boys Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 12th Apr 2014 09:45A Leighwood United Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 13th Apr 2014 09:45A Academy Soccer Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 27th Apr 2014 10:00H Leighwood United Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report

 

Juniors: Under 7s Blacks


 7th Jul 2013 09:30N Perry Street*-*Tournament Report
 7th Jul 2013 11:30N Upminster Baptist Church B*-*Tournament Report
 7th Jul 2013 13:30N Upminster Baptist Church A*-*Tournament Report
 7th Jul 2013 14:00N Essex Comets*-*Tournament Report
 8th Sep 2013 11:00H Berry Boys*-*Friendly Report
 15th Sep 2013 10:00H Lee Chapel Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 29th Sep 2013 10:30A AFC Prospects Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 13th Oct 2013 10:30H Benfleet Villa Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 27th Oct 2013 11:15H Chalvedon Boys YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 10th Nov 2013 10:30H Hawkwell Athletic Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 24th Nov 2013 12:30A Ashingdon Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Dec 2013 12:45H Academy Soccer Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Dec 2013 11:00H Trinity YFC*-*SEE Primary Report
 12th Jan 2014 12:00H Rayleigh Boys Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 19th Jan 2014 12:15H Rayleigh Boys YFC Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 26th Jan 2014 13:30H Ekco Whitecaps Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 8th Feb 2014 10:00H Chalvedon Boys Lions-SEE Primary Report
 23rd Feb 2014 12:00H Benfleet Villa YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 9th Mar 2014 10:30A Rayleigh Boys YFC Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 16th Mar 2014 13:00H Berry Boys Tigers*-*Friendly Report
 23rd Mar 2014 10:00A Ashingdon Youth FC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 30th Mar 2014 13:00H Ekco Whitecaps Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 6th Apr 2014 10:00H Southend Manor Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 13th Apr 2014 11:00H Berry Boys Tigers*-*Friendly Report
 27th Apr 2014 11:00H Academy Soccer Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 4th May 2014 11:00H Supreme Youth*-*Friendly Report
 18th May 2014 10:15H Mornington Boys Lions*-*Friendly Report
 25th May 2014 09:30A Forest Glade tournament-Friendly Report
 29th Jun 2014 11:00H Supreme Youth*-*Friendly Report

 

Juniors: Under 7s Whites


 13th Oct 2013 11:30H AFC Prospects Lions*-*Friendly Report
 27th Oct 2013 12:15H Supreme Soccer*-*Friendly Report
 3rd Nov 2013 10:30A Rayleigh Boys YFC Pumas*-*SEE Primary Report
 10th Nov 2013 00:00H Hawkwell Athletic Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 10th Nov 2013 12:45H Hawkwell Athletic Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 24th Nov 2013 10:00A Ashingdon Youth FC Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Dec 2013 10:30A Academy Soccer Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Dec 2013 12:00H Trinity YFC*-*SEE Primary Report
 12th Jan 2014 10:00A Hawkwell Athletic Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 19th Jan 2014 10:15A Hawkwell Athletic Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 26th Jan 2014 10:30A Forest Glade Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 2nd Feb 2014 10:30H Forest Glade Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 9th Feb 2014 14:00H Rayleigh Boys YFC Pumas*-*SEE Primary Report
 16th Feb 2014 11:45H Rayleigh Boys YFC Pumas*-*SEE Primary Report
 23rd Feb 2014 10:00A Leigh Ramblers Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 9th Mar 2014 13:30A Concord Rangers Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 16th Mar 2014 14:00H AFC Prospect Lions*-*Friendly Report
 23rd Mar 2014 13:00H Leigh Ramblers Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 6th Apr 2014 12:00H Leighwood United Pumas*-*SEE Primary Report
 27th Apr 2014 12:00H Beech United FC*-*SEE Primary Report
 18th May 2014 11:15H Mornington Boys Tigers*-*Friendly Report
 25th May 2014 09:30A Forest Glade tournament-Friendly Report

 

 2012/13 Fixtures