2014/15 Fixtures

 

Seniors


 31st Aug 2014 14:00A Davin Athletic0-6Friendly Report
 14th Sep 2014 10:30A Woodys2-7Sceptre League D5 Report
 21st Sep 2014 10:30A Benfleet FC3-3Friendly Report
 28th Sep 2014 10:30A Old Island Boys FC5-0Sceptre League D5 Report
 5th Oct 2014 10:30H St George3-3Sceptre League D5 Report
 12th Oct 2014 10:30A Pitsea Athletic1-3Sceptre League D5 Report
 19th Oct 2014 10:30H WoodysP-PCup Report
 26th Oct 2014 10:30H Woodys2-5Divisional cup Report
 2nd Nov 2014 10:30H Southend Collegians2-2Sceptre League D5 Report
 9th Nov 2014 12:30A St George2-5Sceptre League D5 Report
 16th Nov 2014 10:30H Mornington FCP-PSceptre League D5 Report
 23rd Nov 2014 10:30A East ParkP-PSceptre League D5 Report
 30th Nov 2014 12:30A Berry Rangers reserves1-4Sceptre League D5 Report
 7th Dec 2014 10:30A Essex Royals FCP-PColin Tyler Cup Report
 14th Dec 2014 10:30H Woddys1-7Sceptre League D5 Report
 4th Jan 2015 10:30A Essex Royals FCP-PColin Tyler Cup Report
 11th Jan 2015 10:30H East Park2-3Sceptre League D5 Report
 18th Jan 2015 10:30A East ParkP-PColin Tyler Cup Report
 25th Jan 2015 10:30A Mornington FC1-2Sceptre League D5 Report
 1st Feb 2015 10:30H Rayleigh ReservesP-PSceptre League D5 Report
 15th Feb 2015 10:30A Mornington FCP-PColin Tyler Cup Report
 1st Mar 2015 10:30H Old Island Boys FCP-PSceptre League D5 Report
 8th Mar 2015 10:00H Pro Tech FC0-3Sceptre League D5 Report
 8th Mar 2015 11:00H Pro Tech FC4-3Sceptre League D5 Report
 15th Mar 2015 10:30H Rayleigh Reserves1-3Sceptre League D5 Report
 22nd Mar 2015 10:30A Essex Royals FCA-WColin Tyler Cup Report

 

Juniors: Under Eights Blacks


 13th Jul 2014 10:00A Berry Boys Tournament-Tournament Report
 3rd Aug 2014 10:30H Trinity Lions FC*-*Friendly Report
 24th Aug 2014 11:30H Berry Boys Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 7th Sep 2014 10:00H Wickford Town YFC Lions*-*Friendly Report
 14th Sep 2014 12:00H Corringham Cosmos Lions*-*Friendly Report
 21st Sep 2014 10:00H Southendian Manor Lepoards*-*Friendly Report
 28th Sep 2014 10:00A Great Wakering Colts Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 5th Oct 2014 10:00A Concord Rangers Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 12th Oct 2014 12:00H Catholic United Minors Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 19th Oct 2014 11:15A Rayleigh Boys Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 26th Oct 2014 10:00H Forest Glade Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 26th Oct 2014 13:00H Rayleigh Boys Leopards*-*Friendly Report
 2nd Nov 2014 09:30A Southendian Manor Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 9th Nov 2014 12:00H Leigh Ramblers Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 16th Nov 2014 10:00H Wickford Town YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 23rd Nov 2014 12:00H Rayleigh Boys Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 30th Nov 2014 10:00A Hawkwell Athletic Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 7th Dec 2014 11:00A Trinity Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 14th Dec 2014 13:00H Great Wakering Colts Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 18th Jan 2015 13:00H Hullbridge Sports Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 25th Jan 2015 13:30H Wickford Town YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Feb 2015 10:00A Benfleet Villa Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 8th Feb 2015 12:00H Chalvedon Boys Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Feb 2015 10:15A Elmwood Colts Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 22nd Feb 2015 13:15H Corringham Cosmos Town*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Mar 2015 09.30A Concord YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Mar 2015 09:30A Concord Rangers Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Mar 2015 14:00H Wickford Town YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 22nd Mar 2015 12:00H Wickford Town YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 29th Mar 2015 10:00A Benfleet Villa Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 5th Apr 2015 10:00A Concord Rangers Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 12th Apr 2015 10:00H Hullbridge YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 19th Apr 2015 09:30H Chalvedon Boys Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 26th Apr 2015 13:00H Wickford Town YFC Lions*-*Friendly Report
 31st May 2015 12:00H Hullbridge Sports Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 7th Jun 2015 09:00A Tournament-Tournament Report
 21st Jun 2015 10:30A Corringham Cosmos Town-Friendly Report

 

Juniors: Under Eights Whites


 6th Jul 2014 11:00H Trinity Tigers*-*Friendly Report
 13th Jul 2014 10:00A Berry Boys Tournament-Tournament Report
 3rd Aug 2014 11:30H Trinity Pumas FC*-*Friendly Report
 10th Aug 2014 09:30A Laindon Orient-Tournament Report
 7th Sep 2014 11:00H Wickford Town YFC Tigers*-*Friendly Report
 14th Sep 2014 11:00H Soccer Academy Tigers*-*Friendly Report
 21st Sep 2014 12:00H Southendian Manor Tigers*-*Friendly Report
 5th Oct 2014 12:45H Essex Royal Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 12th Oct 2014 10:00A Mornington Boys Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 19th Oct 2014 13:15H Ekco Whitecaps Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 26th Oct 2014 10:00A Southendian Manor Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 9th Nov 2014 09:30A Leigh Chapel Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 16th Nov 2014 10:00H Supreme Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 23rd Nov 2014 10:00A Benfleet Villa Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 30th Nov 2014 12:00H Berry Boys Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 7th Dec 2014 10:00A Trinity Youth Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 14th Dec 2014 14:00H Berry Boys YFC Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 18th Jan 2015 11:30H Trinity Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 25th Jan 2015 11:15A Leigh Rockets YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Feb 2015 13:00H Forest Glade Pumas*-*SEE Primary Report
 8th Feb 2015 10:00H Hullbridge Sports Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Feb 2015 12:00H Ashingdon Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 22nd Feb 2015 10:15A Southendian Manor Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Mar 2015 13:00H Great Wakering Colts Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 8th Mar 2015 12:00H Ekco Whitecaps Blue*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Mar 2015 13:00H Leigh Ramblers Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 22nd Mar 2015 10:00A Ekco Whitecaps Red*-*SEE Primary Report
 29th Mar 2015 10:00A Leigh Rockets YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 5th Apr 2015 12:00A Trinity Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 12th Apr 2015 11:00H Forest Glade Pumas*-*SEE Primary Report
 19th Apr 2015 12:15H Little Thurrock Dynamos*-*Friendly Report
 26th Apr 2015 10:30H Hullbridge Sports Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 10th May 2015 10:30H Beech United FC*-*Friendly Report
 24th May 2015 10:30H Ashingdon Youth FC Lions*-*Friendly Report
 7th Jun 2015 09:00A Tournament-Tournament Report

 

Juniors: Under Sevens


 6th Jul 2014 10:30H Hullbridge YFC*-*Friendly Report
 20th Jul 2014 10:30H Beech United FC*-*Friendly Report
 27th Jul 2014 10:30H Trinity Lions YFC*-*Friendly Report
 24th Aug 2014 10:30H Concord Rangers YFC*-*Friendly Report
 14th Sep 2014 10:00H Rayleigh Boys Pumas*-*Friendly Report
 21st Sep 2014 11:00H Leigh Rockets YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 28th Sep 2014 10:30H Southendian Manor Tigers*-*Friendly Report
 5th Oct 2014 09:45A Academy Soccer Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 19th Oct 2014 12:00A Forest Glade Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 2nd Nov 2014 13:00H Mornington Boys Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 16th Nov 2014 13:00H Southendian Manor Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 23rd Nov 2014 13:00H Berry Boys Lions*-*Friendly Report
 6th Dec 2014 13:00H Berry Boys Lions*-*Friendly Report
 7th Dec 2014 13:00H Rayleigh Boys Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 14th Dec 2014 14:00H Hawkwell Athletic Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Jan 2015 10:15A Leigh Ramblers Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 11th Jan 2015 13:00H Ashingdon Youth FC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 12th Jan 2015 09:00A Wickford Tournament-Tournament Report
 25th Jan 2015 11:00A Academy Soccer Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 8th Feb 2015 11:15H Concord Rangers Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 22nd Feb 2015 09:00H Rayleigh Boys Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 8th Mar 2015 11:00H Trinity Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 22nd Mar 2015 11:00H Forest Glade Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 29th Mar 2015 13:00H Berry Boys Lions*-*Friendly Report
 5th Apr 2015 09:15H Canvey Island Development*-*Friendly Report
 19th Apr 2015 09:30H Lee Chapel Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 26th Apr 2015 10:00H Leigh Rockets YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 31st May 2015 10:30H Wickford Town YFC Lions*-*Friendly Report
 7th Jun 2015 09:00A Tournament-Tournament Report
 21st Jun 2015 11:00H East Thurrock YFC-Friendly Report

 

 2013/14 Fixtures

 2012/13 Fixtures