2015/16 Fixtures

 

Seniors


 

Academy: Under Nines


 5th Jul 2015 09:00A Berry Boys-Tournament Report
 23rd Aug 2015 11:15A Trinity YFC*-*Friendly Report
 12th Sep 2015 09:15A Hullbridge Tournament-Tournament Report
 27th Sep 2015 10:15H Academy Soccer lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 4th Oct 2015 13:30A Trinity Youth Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 11th Oct 2015 11:00H Forest Glade Pumas*-*SEE Primary Report
 18th Oct 2015 10:00H Hawkwell Athletic Blue*-*SEE Primary Report
 25th Oct 2015 10:00H Southendian Manor Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Nov 2015 10:00H Basildon Town Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 8th Nov 2015 10:00A Forest Glade Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Nov 2015 12:30H Redwing YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 22nd Nov 2015 11:45A Catholic Utd Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 29th Nov 2015 11:00H Hawkwell Athletic Blue*-*SEE Primary Report
 6th Dec 2015 12:00A Academy Soccer lions-SEE Primary Report
 20th Dec 2015 10:00H Ravens-SEE Primary Report
 10th Jan 2016 09:30A Concord Rangers Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 17th Jan 2016 12:00H Leigh Rockets YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 31st Jan 2016 10:00H Rovers-SEE Primary Report
 31st Jan 2016 10:00A Leigh Chapel Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 7th Feb 2016 10:30H Hawkwell Athletic Blue-SEE Primary Report
 14th Feb 2016 10:00A Ecko Whitecaps Red*-*SEE Primary Report
 21st Feb 2016 10:00H Catholic United Minors Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 6th Mar 2016 10:30H Wickford Town YFC Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 15th May 2016 10:30H Rayleigh Boys Tigers-Friendly Report
 22nd May 2016 10:00A Beech United FC-Tournament Report
 4th Jun 2016 10:00A Hullbridge YFC-Tournament Report
 12th Jun 2016 10:00A Academy Soccer YFC-Tournament Report

 

Academy: Under Eights Blacks


 12th Jul 2015 09:00A Wickford Tournament-Tournament Report
 2nd Aug 2015 11:00A Basildon Boys YFC-Friendly Report
 30th Aug 2015 10:00A Berry Boys YFC*-*Friendly Report
 27th Sep 2015 09:00A Leigh Ramblers Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 4th Oct 2015 11:30H Forest Glade Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 11th Oct 2015 10:00A Rayleigh Boys Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 18th Oct 2015 10:00H Concord Rangers Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 30th Oct 2015 13:30H Southendian Manor Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 1st Nov 2015 10:00A Leigh Ramblers Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 8th Nov 2015 11:45H Trinity Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Nov 2015 10:45A Rayleigh Boys Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 29th Nov 2015 11:00A Leighwood Utd Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 6th Dec 2015 09:30H Southendian Manor Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 13th Dec 2015 10:00A Ashingdon Youth Lions-SEE Primary Report
 10th Jan 2016 11:30H Ashingdon Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 17th Jan 2016 10:00A Leighwood Utd Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 24th Jan 2016 10:00H Trinity Youth Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 31st Jan 2016 11:30H Rayleigh Boys Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 7th Feb 2016 10:00H Rayleigh Boys Pumas-SEE Primary Report
 14th Feb 2016 10:00A Academy Soccer Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 21st Feb 2016 09:30A Forest Glade Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 28th Feb 2016 09:15A Southendian Manor Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 6th Mar 2016 09:30A Southendian Manor Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 19th Mar 2016 09:30A Academy Soccer Lions-SEE Primary Report
 20th Mar 2016 10:00H Rayleigh Boys Leopards-SEE Primary Report
 27th Mar 2016 10:00H Leigh Ramblers Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 10th Apr 2016 10:30H Ashingdon Youth Lions-SEE Primary Report
 16th Apr 2016 11:00H Leigh Ramblers Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 17th Apr 2016 11:00H Trinity Youth Tigers-SEE Primary Report

 

Academy: Under Eights Whites


 12th Jul 2015 09:00A Wickford Tournament-Tournament Report
 20th Sep 2015 09:45A Wickford Tournament-Tournament Report
 20th Sep 2015 09:45A Wickford Tournament-Tournament Report
 27th Sep 2015 11:30H Wickford Town Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 4th Oct 2015 11:45A Academy Soccer Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 11th Oct 2015 10:00H Forest Glade Pumas*-*SEE Primary Report
 18th Oct 2015 11:00A Rayleigh Boys Pumas*-*SEE Primary Report
 25th Oct 2015 11:00H Catholic Utd Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 8th Nov 2015 11:00A Academy Soccer Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Nov 2015 11:00H Trinity Youth Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 22nd Nov 2015 10:00A Hawkwell Athletic Blue*-*SEE Primary Report
 29th Nov 2015 10:00H Canvey Island Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 6th Dec 2015 09:30A Rayleigh Boys Cougars-SEE Primary Report
 13th Dec 2015 10:00H Southendian Manor Leopards-SEE Primary Report
 20th Dec 2015 10:00A Leigh Rockets Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 10th Jan 2016 10:30H Trinity Youth Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 17th Jan 2016 13:00H Hawkwell Athletic Blue*-*SEE Primary Report
 24th Jan 2016 11:00H Basildon Boys and Girls Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 31st Jan 2016 10:30H Leigh Chapel Pumas*-*SEE Primary Report
 7th Feb 2016 10:00A Catholic Utd Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 14th Feb 2016 10:15A Rayleigh Boys Cougars*-*SEE Primary Report
 21st Feb 2016 10:00A Forest Glade Panthers*-*SEE Primary Report
 28th Feb 2016 12:30A Canvey Island Youth Lions-SEE Primary Report
 5th Mar 2016 11:45H Soccer Academy Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 13th Mar 2016 10:00H Beech Utd Lions-SEE Primary Report
 20th Mar 2016 13:00H Trinity Youth Lions-SEE Primary Report
 10th Apr 2016 11:30H Basildon Boys and Girls Lions-SEE Primary Report
 17th Apr 2016 10:00H Southendian Manor Lepoards-SEE Primary Report

 

Academy: Under Eights Reds


 12th Jul 2015 09:00A Wickford Tournament-Tournament Report
 20th Sep 2015 09:45A Wickford Tournament-Tournament Report
 27th Sep 2015 11:00A Trinity Pumas FC*-*SEE Primary Report
 4th Oct 2015 10:20H Lee Chapel Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 18th Oct 2015 10:30A Southendian Manor Cougars*-*SEE Primary Report
 25th Oct 2015 12:00H Hullbridge Sports Tigers*-*Friendly Report
 30th Oct 2015 10:00A Leighwood United Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 1st Nov 2015 10:00A Leigh Rambers Cougars*-*SEE Primary Report
 8th Nov 2015 10:30H Mornington Boys Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Nov 2015 13:45A Hawkwell Athletic Green*-*SEE Primary Report
 22nd Nov 2015 11:00H Basildon Boys and Girls Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 29th Nov 2015 10:00A Concord Rangers Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 6th Dec 2015 11:15H Beech United Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 13th Dec 2015 10:00A Great Wakering Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 10th Jan 2016 09:30H Mornington Boys Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 17th Jan 2016 10:00A Lee Chapel Panthers (Leopards)*-*SEE Primary Report
 24th Jan 2016 12:00H Leigh Rockets Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 31st Jan 2016 09:30A Mornington Boys Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 7th Feb 2016 13:00A Canvey Island Youth Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 14th Feb 2016 10:00H Hawkwell Athletic Green*-*SEE Primary Report
 21st Feb 2016 09:30A Beech United Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 28th Feb 2016 10:00H Trinity Youth Pumas -SEE Primary Report
 6th Mar 2016 10:00A Hullbridge Sports Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 13th Mar 2016 11:00H Concord Rangers Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 20th Mar 2016 12:00H Southendian Manor Cougars-SEE Primary Report
 17th Apr 2016 12:00H Hawkwell Athletic Green-SEE Primary Report
 30th Apr 2016 10:30A Hullbridge Sports Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report

 

Academy: Under Sevens


 23rd Aug 2015 10:30A Trinity YFC*-*Friendly Report
 20th Sep 2015 10:00A Forest Glade Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 4th Oct 2015 09:30H Rayleigh Boys Pumas*-*SEE Primary Report
 18th Oct 2015 11:00H Leigh Rockets Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Nov 2015 10:00A Southendian Manor Lepoards*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Nov 2015 12:30H Trinity Youth Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 6th Dec 2015 10:30H Rayleigh Boys Leopards-SEE Primary Report
 20th Dec 2015 10:00H Wickford Town Leopards-SEE Primary Report
 10th Jan 2016 12:30A Hullbridge Sports Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 24th Jan 2016 10:00A Supreme Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 7th Feb 2016 10:00H Southendian Manor Pumas-SEE Primary Report
 21st Feb 2016 11:45A Leigh Rockets Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 20th Mar 2016 11:00H Rayleigh Boys Panthers-SEE Primary Report
 17th Apr 2016 13:00H Concord Rangers Lions-SEE Primary Report

 

 2014/15 Fixtures

 2013/14 Fixtures

 2012/13 Fixtures