Academy: Under Elevens

 

2017/18 Season


 17th Sep 2017 12:15A Hawkwell Athletic Green-sdjl Report
 24th Sep 2017 10:00H Hawkwell Athletic Blue-sdjl Report
 1st Oct 2017 10:00A Hambro Colts Youth-sdjl Report
 8th Oct 2017 10:00H Essex Royals White-sdjl Report
 22nd Oct 2017 10:00A Berry Boys White-sdjl Report
 1st Dec 2017 10:00H FC R Us-SEE Primary Report


2016/17 Season


 18th Sep 2016 10:00A Wickford Town YFC Lions*-*Friendly Report
 25th Sep 2016 11:00H Berry Boys Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 2nd Oct 2016 10:00H Leigh Ramblers Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 9th Oct 2016 10:30A Catholic United Minors Lions-SEE Primary Report
 16th Oct 2016 11:00H Wickford Town YFC Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 23rd Oct 2016 11:45A Hawkwell Athletic Blue-Friendly Report
 30th Oct 2016 12:30H Hullbridge Sports Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 6th Nov 2016 11:15A Rayleigh Boys Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 13th Nov 2016 10:45A Leigh Ramblers Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 20th Nov 2016 12:00A Hawkwell Athletic Blue*-*SEE Primary Report
 27th Nov 2016 10:00A Wickford Town YFC Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 4th Dec 2016 11:30H Rayleigh Boys Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 18th Dec 2016 12:00H Hawkwell Athletic Blue-SEE Primary Report
 25th Dec 2016 10:00H TBC UTD-SEE Primary Report
 15th Jan 2017 12:00H Corringham Cosmos Lions-SEE Primary Report
 22nd Jan 2017 12:15A Academy Soccer Lions-SEE Primary Report
 29th Jan 2017 10:30H Canvey Island Yellow-SEE Primary Report
 5th Feb 2017 11:00A Basildon Town Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 26th Feb 2017 11:00A Great Wakering Colts Tigers-SEE Primary Report


2015/16 Season


 5th Jul 2015 09:00A Berry Boys-Tournament Report
 23rd Aug 2015 11:15A Trinity YFC*-*Friendly Report
 12th Sep 2015 09:15A Hullbridge Tournament-Tournament Report
 27th Sep 2015 10:15H Academy Soccer lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 4th Oct 2015 13:30A Trinity Youth Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 11th Oct 2015 11:00H Forest Glade Pumas*-*SEE Primary Report
 18th Oct 2015 10:00H Hawkwell Athletic Blue*-*SEE Primary Report
 25th Oct 2015 10:00H Southendian Manor Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Nov 2015 10:00H Basildon Town Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 8th Nov 2015 10:00A Forest Glade Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Nov 2015 12:30H Redwing YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 22nd Nov 2015 11:45A Catholic Utd Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 29th Nov 2015 11:00H Hawkwell Athletic Blue*-*SEE Primary Report
 6th Dec 2015 12:00A Academy Soccer lions-SEE Primary Report
 20th Dec 2015 10:00H Ravens-SEE Primary Report
 10th Jan 2016 09:30A Concord Rangers Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 17th Jan 2016 12:00H Leigh Rockets YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 31st Jan 2016 10:00H Rovers-SEE Primary Report
 31st Jan 2016 10:00A Leigh Chapel Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 7th Feb 2016 10:30H Hawkwell Athletic Blue-SEE Primary Report
 14th Feb 2016 10:00A Ecko Whitecaps Red*-*SEE Primary Report
 21st Feb 2016 10:00H Catholic United Minors Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 6th Mar 2016 10:30H Wickford Town YFC Tigers-SEE Primary Report
 15th May 2016 10:30H Rayleigh Boys Tigers-Friendly Report
 22nd May 2016 10:00A Beech United FC-Tournament Report
 4th Jun 2016 10:00A Hullbridge YFC-Tournament Report
 12th Jun 2016 10:00A Academy Soccer YFC-Tournament Report

 

2014/15 Season


 13th Jul 2014 10:00A Berry Boys Tournament-Tournament Report
 3rd Aug 2014 10:30H Trinity Lions FC*-*Friendly Report
 24th Aug 2014 11:30H Berry Boys Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 7th Sep 2014 10:00H Wickford Town YFC Lions*-*Friendly Report
 14th Sep 2014 12:00H Corringham Cosmos Lions*-*Friendly Report
 21st Sep 2014 10:00H Southendian Manor Lepoards*-*Friendly Report
 28th Sep 2014 10:00A Great Wakering Colts Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 5th Oct 2014 10:00A Concord Rangers Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 12th Oct 2014 12:00H Catholic United Minors Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 19th Oct 2014 11:15A Rayleigh Boys Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 26th Oct 2014 10:00H Forest Glade Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 26th Oct 2014 13:00H Rayleigh Boys Leopards*-*Friendly Report
 2nd Nov 2014 09:30A Southendian Manor Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 9th Nov 2014 12:00H Leigh Ramblers Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 16th Nov 2014 10:00H Wickford Town YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 23rd Nov 2014 12:00H Rayleigh Boys Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 30th Nov 2014 10:00A Hawkwell Athletic Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 7th Dec 2014 11:00A Trinity Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 14th Dec 2014 13:00H Great Wakering Colts Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 18th Jan 2015 13:00H Hullbridge Sports Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 25th Jan 2015 13:30H Wickford Town YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Feb 2015 10:00A Benfleet Villa Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 8th Feb 2015 12:00H Chalvedon Boys Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Feb 2015 10:15A Elmwood Colts Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 22nd Feb 2015 13:15H Corringham Cosmos Town*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Mar 2015 09.30A Concord YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Mar 2015 09:30A Concord Rangers Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Mar 2015 14:00H Wickford Town YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 22nd Mar 2015 12:00H Wickford Town YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 29th Mar 2015 10:00A Benfleet Villa Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 5th Apr 2015 10:00A Concord Rangers Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 12th Apr 2015 10:00H Hullbridge YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 19th Apr 2015 09:30H Chalvedon Boys Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 26th Apr 2015 13:00H Wickford Town YFC Lions*-*Friendly Report
 31st May 2015 12:00H Hullbridge Sports Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 7th Jun 2015 09:00A Tournament-Tournament Report
 21st Jun 2015 10:30A Corringham Cosmos Town-Friendly Report

 

2013/14 Season


 7th Jul 2013 09:30N Perry Street*-*Tournament Report
 7th Jul 2013 11:30N Upminster Baptist Church B*-*Tournament Report
 7th Jul 2013 13:30N Upminster Baptist Church A*-*Tournament Report
 7th Jul 2013 14:00N Essex Comets*-*Tournament Report
 8th Sep 2013 11:00H Berry Boys*-*Friendly Report
 15th Sep 2013 10:00H Lee Chapel Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 29th Sep 2013 10:30A AFC Prospects Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 13th Oct 2013 10:30H Benfleet Villa Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 27th Oct 2013 11:15H Chalvedon Boys YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 10th Nov 2013 10:30H Hawkwell Athletic Tigers*-*SEE Primary Report
 24th Nov 2013 12:30A Ashingdon Youth Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 1st Dec 2013 12:45H Academy Soccer Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 15th Dec 2013 11:00H Trinity YFC*-*SEE Primary Report
 12th Jan 2014 12:00H Rayleigh Boys Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 19th Jan 2014 12:15H Rayleigh Boys YFC Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 26th Jan 2014 13:30H Ekco Whitecaps Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 8th Feb 2014 10:00H Chalvedon Boys Lions-SEE Primary Report
 23rd Feb 2014 12:00H Benfleet Villa YFC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 9th Mar 2014 10:30A Rayleigh Boys YFC Leopards*-*SEE Primary Report
 16th Mar 2014 13:00H Berry Boys Tigers*-*Friendly Report
 23rd Mar 2014 10:00A Ashingdon Youth FC Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 30th Mar 2014 13:00H Ekco Whitecaps Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 6th Apr 2014 10:00H Southend Manor Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 13th Apr 2014 11:00H Berry Boys Tigers*-*Friendly Report
 27th Apr 2014 11:00H Academy Soccer Lions*-*SEE Primary Report
 4th May 2014 11:00H Supreme Youth*-*Friendly Report
 18th May 2014 10:15H Mornington Boys Lions*-*Friendly Report
 25th May 2014 09:30A Forest Glade tournament-Friendly Report
 29th Jun 2014 11:00H Supreme Youth*-*Friendly Report

 

2012/13 Season


 9th Jun 2013 10:30H Elite Colts*-*Friendly Report
 23rd Jun 2013 14:30N Hawkwell Athletic B*-*Tournament Report
 23rd Jun 2013 15:00N Tigers White Socks*-*Tournament Report
 23rd Jun 2013 15:30N Leighwood United Tigers*-*Tournament Report
 23rd Jun 2013 16:00N Mornington Boys*-*Tournament Report